Home
So kommen Sie zu uns
Reitstundenpreise
Pensionsbetrieb
Unsere Schulponys
Ferienlehrgänge 2018
Lehrgangsanmeldung
Reitturnier Ergebnisse
Turnierfotos
Gerettete Fohlen
Unsere Fohlen
Gästebuch
Impressum


2017

30.04. Oststeinbek/Havighorst

  • Stilspring-WB   7. Platz    Phoebe Griffin      -   First Time           Note: 6,7
  • Reiter WB        3. Platz    Rose Oatley         -  Golden Pinguin    Note: 7,6
  • Reiter WB        4. Platz    Emily Schepky      -  Sheila                  Note: 7,4
  • Reiter WB        4. Platz   Carlotta Hoffmann -  Bonita                  Note: 7,4
  • Reiter WB        5. Platz   Lena Hinsch          -  Bonita                  Note: 7,2
  • Reiter WB        6. Platz   Paulina Hoffmann - Golden Pinguin     Note: 6,8

 07.05. Gut Tangstedt

  • Stilspring WB   7. Platz   Phoebe Griffin       -   Magic Dream     Note: 7,4
  • Stilspringen A* 1. Platz   Phoebe Griffin       -   Magic Dream     Note: 8,2

25.05. Borstorf

  • Dressurreiter E  13. Platz  Rose Oatley         -   Doolittle            Note: 6,5
  • Reiter WB          2. Platz  Carlotta Hoffmann -    Coco                Note: 7,2
  • Reiter WB          5. Platz  Emily Schepky       -   Sheila               Note: 6,6
  • Dressurreiter L   2. Platz  Phoebe Griffin       -  First Time          Note: 6,8
  • Dressurreiter A   7. Platz Rose Oatley           -  Doolittle             Note: 6,3
  • Stilspringen A     2. Platz Rasmus Scharnberg-Morgenglanz     Note: 7,1

11.06. Ahrensfelde

  • A-Springen        4. Platz  Jemima Griffin  -  Monte Mio              Note: 7,7
  • E-Stilspringen   6. Platz   Phoebe Griffin  -  Magic Dream         Note:

17.06. Reinfeld / Zarpen

  • Dressurreiter A  1. Platz Rasmus Scharnberg-Maiglöckchen   Note: 7,8
  • Stilspringen A*   6. Platz  Jemima Griffin   -    Monte Mio         Note: 7,4
  • Stilspringen A*   7. Platz  Phoebe Griffin   -    Magic Dream     Note: 7,0
  • Dressur WB E    1. Platz  Rose Oatley      -    Doolittle             Note: 8,0
  • Dressur WB E  10. Platz  Pia Horn            -    Mikado              Note: 6,8
  • Reiter WB          3. Platz  Emily Schepky   -    Sheila               Note: 7,3
  • Reiter WB          1. Platz  Rose Oatley       -   Doolittle             Note: 7,7
  • Reiter WB          2. Platz  Carlotta Hoffmann- Coco                 Note: 7,3
  • Reiter WB          6. Platz  Paulina Hoffmann - Pinguin             Note: 6,4
  • Reiter WB          6. Platz  Lena Hinsch        -   Bonita              Note: 6,4
  • M - Dressur        4. Platz Stefanie Hilger     -   Finisterre         Note: 6,5

08./09.07 Hoisdorf

  • Stilspringen A*  9. Platz Jemima Griffin      -  Monte Mio         Note: 7,5
  • Stilspringen A** 3. Platz  Jemima Griffin      -  Monte Mio         Note: 8,1

27.08. Rausdorf

  • Komb.Abt.Wettk.  1. Platz    Jacqueline Zacharias  -  Montana Note:60,70
  •                                              Phoebe Griffin             -  Merlin
  •                                              Lana Meyer/Williams  -   Noblessa
  •                                              Sophia Tschaikowski  -   Viona    
  • Reiter WB             4. Platz    Lena Hinsch               -    Mikado  Note: 6,8
  • Reiter WB             3. Platz    Carlotta Hoffmann      -    Coco     Note: 7,0
  • Reiter WB             4. Platz    Emily Schepky            -    Sheila   Note: 6,9
  • Reiter WB             5. Platz    Paulina Hoffmann       -    Pinguin Note: 6,8





    

2016

01.05. Gut Tangstedt

  • Stilspring-WB    9. Platz    Phoebe Griffin             Magic Dream  Note: 7,7

05.05. Borstorf

  • A-Dressur          8. Platz   Jacqueline Zacharias   Doolittle           Note: 6,9
  • Reiter WB          1. Platz   Pia Horn                       Mikado            Note:
  • Reiter WB          2. Platz   Carlotta Hoffmann        Coco               Note:

29.05. Ammersbek

  • A*-Dressur       11. Platz   Carina Müller               Oskar              Note: 6,7

11.06. Granderheide

  • Stilspring WB     1. Platz Phoebe Griffin              Magic Dream   Note: 7,6
  • Reiter WB          1. Platz Anna Maria Reimers    Mighty Boy       Note: 7,5
  • Reiter WB          3. Platz Pia Horn                       Mikado             Note: 7,0
  • Reiter WB          2. Platz Carlotta Hoffmann        Coco                Note: 6,5
  • Reiter WB          4. Platz Anna Scharnberg         Molly                Note: 6,5
  • Reiter WB          1. Platz Rose Oatley               Golden Pinguin  Note: 7,2
  • Mannschaftsdressur WB  3.Platz  Rose Oatley          Golden Pinguin  6,8
  •                                                       Carlotta Hoffmann  Coco
  •                                                       Lena Hinsch          Bonita
  •                                                       Hanna Rudolph     Carlos

18.06. Reinfeld / Zarpen

  • A-Dressur         2. Platz   Jacqueline Zacharias  Doolittle            Note: 7,2
  • Reiter WB         1. Platz    Rose Oatley              Golden Pinguin Note: 7,5
  • Reiter WB         2. Platz    Emily Schepky           Sheila               Note: 7,0
  • Reiter WB         3. Platz    Pia Horn                     Mikado             Note: 6,6
  • Reiter WB         4. Platz    Carlotta Hoffmann      Coco                Note: 6,5

30.07. Gut Basthorst

  • Stilspring-WB    3. Platz    Phoebe Griffin          Magic Dream    Note: 7,2

30.07. Groß Steinrade

  • Dressurreiter E  1. Platz   Jacqueline Zacharias  Doolittle          Note: 7,7
  • Dressurreiter E  8. Platz   Gina Horn                   Jackpot           Note: 6,6
  • Dressurreiter E  8. Platz   Rasmus Scharnberg  Morgenglanz   Note: 6,6
  • A*-Dressur         1. Platz   Jacqueline Zacharias  Doolittle         Note: 7,7
  • A*-Dressur         9. Platz   Rasmus Scharnberg  Morgenglanz  Note: 6,6

31.07. Gut Basthorst

  • Stilspringen A    7. Platz    Phoebe Griffin          Magic Dream    Note: 6,4
  • Stilspringen A*   5. Platz   Jemima Griffin          Monte Mio         Note: 8,1

05.08. Gut Basthorst

  • Dressurreiter A   4. Platz  Jacqueline Zacharias  Doolittle           Note: 7,2

06.08. Gut Basthorst

  • Dressur-WB E    2. Platz  Jacqueline Zacharias   Doolittle           Note: 7,7
  • Reiter WB           1. Platz  Rose Oatley               Golden Pinguin Note: 7,4

21.08. Timmerhorn

  • Reiter WB           1. Platz Rose Oatley               Golden Pinguin  Note: 8,0

2015

21.03. Ahrensfelde

  • Stilspringen A     1. Platz   Jemima Griffin            Monte Mio         Note: 8,0

02.05. Gut Tangstedt

  • Stilspringen A     3. Platz   Jemima Griffin             Monte Mio        Note: 7,8

14.05. Borstorf

  • A-Dressur           4. Platz   Jacqueline Zacharias   Doolittle           Note: 7,1

15.05. Lübeck-Wulfsdorf

  • Dressurreiter      5. Platz   Jemima Griffin              Merlin             Note: 7,1
  • E-Dressur           1.  Platz   Phoebe Griffin             Merlin             Note: 7,5

22.05. Ahrensbök

  • A-Dressur            3. Platz   Jemima Griffin            Merlin             Note: 6,5
  • Dressurreiter L  10. Platz   Jemima Griffin             Merlin             Note:6,8

30.05. Ammersbek

  • L-Dressur*           9. Platz   Jemima Griffin            Monte Mio      Note: 6,5

19.06. Reinfeld

  • Dressurreiter A    3. Platz   Phoebe Griffin             Merlin             Note: 7,4
  • E-Dressur            2. Platz   Phoebe Griffin             Merlin             Note: 7,0

27.06. Vierlanden

  • Dressurreiter L    4. Platz   Jemima Griffin          Monte Mio       Note:7,1
  • Stilspringen A    12. Platz  Jemima Griffin          Monte Mio        Note:6,7

03.07. Hoisdorf

  • L-Dressur             9. Platz   Jemima Griffin           Merlin              Note: 6,8
  • Dressurreiter WB 4. Platz   Gina Horn                  Jackpot           Note: 6,9
  • Reiter WB            4. Platz   Pia Horn                    Mikado            Note: 6,6
  • Reiter WB            4. Platz   Lena Hinsch               Bonita             Note: 6,6
  • Reiter WB            1. Platz   Rose Oatley             Golden Pinguin Note: 7,6
  • Reiter WB            2. Platz   Emily Schepky           Molly               Note: 6,8

11.07. Sieker Berg

  • Dressurreiter L      1. Platz   Jemima Griffin           Monte Mio        Note: 7,5
  • L-Kandare             2. Platz   Jemima Griffin           Monte Mio        Note: 7,4
  • Dressurreiter WB  3. Platz   Jacqueline Zacharias Doolittle            Note: 7,3
  • Reiter WB             3. Platz   Hendrik Diße              Bonita              Note. 6,5
  • Reiter WB             2. Platz   Anna Scharnberg       Molly                Note: 7,2
  • Reiter WB             4. Platz   Sophie Diße               Bonita              Note: 6,5
  • Reiter WB             3. Platz   Rose Oatley              Golden Pinguin Note: 7,0

31.07. Basthorst             

  • Punktspringen A    4. Platz   Jemima Griffin           Monte Mio          44/58.33
  • Kostümspringen E 2. Platz   Jemima Griffin           Monte Mio           0/46.42

07.08 Basthorst

  • Reiter WB              4. Platz   Carolin Janssen        Marabou             Note: 6,2
  • E-Dressur              2. Platz   Jacqueline Zacharias Doolittle              Note: 7,6
  • Dressurreiter A      5. Platz   Phoebe Griffin            Magic Dream      Note: 6,7
  • A-Dressur              8. Platz   Carina Müller             Oskar                  Note: 6,8

21.08. Rausdorf

  • L-Dressur              6. Platz   Jemima Griffin            Monte Mio         Note: 6,9
  • Stilspringen A      10. Platz  Jemima Griffin             Monte Mio         Note: 7,1
  • E-Dressur              3. Platz  Jacqueline Zacharias  Doolittle             Note: 7,0
  • Reiter WB              5. Platz  Pia Horn                      Mikado              Note: 6,8
  • Reiter WB              1. Platz  Anna Scharnberg        Molly                 Note: 7,4

29.08 Lübeck-Moorgarten

  • Springreiter WB     7. Platz   Gina Horn                    Jackpot              Note: 6,8
  • E-Dressur              1. Platz    Phoebe Griffin             Merlin                Note: 7,2
  • E-Dressur              2. Platz    Jacqueline Zacharias  Doolittle             Note: 6,9
  • E-Dressur              7. Platz    Gina Horn                    Jackpot             Note: 6,4
  • Dressurreiter L      4. Platz    Jemima Griffin              Monte Mio        Note: 7,0
  • Reiter WB             2. Platz    Anna Maria Reimers     Moongirl           Note: 7,3
  • Reiter WB             4. Platz    Pia Horn                        Mikado             Note: 6,7
  • Reiter WB             7. Platz    Sophie Diße                  Bonita               Note: 6,8
  • Dressurreiter WB  6. Platz    Anna Maria Reimers     Moongirl           Note: 7,3

12.09. Schiffbek

  • Reiter WB             2. Platz   Pauline Rassmann         Marabou           Note: 6,8
  • Reiter WB             3. Platz   Pia Horn                         Mikado              Note: 6,7
  • Reiter WB             2. Platz   Anna Scharnberg           Molly                 Note: 7,0
  • Reiter WB             2. Platz   Rose Oatley                   Golden Pinguin Note: 6,9
  • E-Dressur             4. Platz   Anna Maria Reimers      Moongirl            Note: 7,2
  • E-Dressur             9. Platz   Gina Horn                       Jackpot             Note: 6,8
  • Springreiter WB    9. Platz   Anna Maria Reimers      Moongirl            Note: 7,7

13.09. Lübeck Wulfsdorf

  • A-Dressur             2. Platz   Jemima Griffin                Monte Mio         Note: 7,1
  • A-Dressur             9. Platz   Carina Müller                  Oskar                Note: 6,2
  • Stilspringen E       2. Platz   Jemima Griffin                Merlin                Note: 7,7

25.09. Bad Segeberg

  • Komb.Abt.Wettk.  1. Platz   Jemima Griffin                Monte Mio            96,28
  •                                             Phoebe Griffin                Merlin
  •                                             Lara Burlein                   Barolo
  •                                             Franziska Zander           Merit Starry Night
  •                                             Nele Peemöller              Tamara
  •                                             Emilia Jensen                Camelot
  •                                             Marnie Arnold                Dance Forever
  •                              6. Platz   Chiara Molzow               My Sunshine          88,22
  •                                             Kiara Kühl                      Holstein´s Marengo
  •                                             Melanie Hornung           Tyssen
  •                                             Jacqueline Zacharias     Doolittle
  •                                             Philippa Bleck                Janosch
  •                                             Marie Burlein                  Bouyanu
  •                                             Sophia Tschaikowski     Shine´s Mouse
  • Dressurreiter L     6. Platz   Jemima Griffin                Monte Mio           Note: 6,7 
  • Stilspringen E      7. Platz    Phoebe Griffin                Magic Dream      Note: 7,8
  • Stilspringen E      4. Platz    Jemima Griffin                Monte Mio           Note: 7,9
  • Reiter WB            1. Platz    Phoebe Griffin                Merlin                  Note: 8,1

31.10. Lübeck Krummesse

  • Stilspringen A       2. Platz   Jemima Griffin                Monte Mio           Note: 7,1 


2014

29.05. Borstorf

  • Reiter WB              1. Platz   Jacqueline Zacharias   Doolittle               Note: 7,5
  • Reiter WB              1. Platz   Pauline Rassmann      Marabou              Note: 7,2
  • Dressurreiter WB   6. Platz   Pauline Rassmann      Marabou              Note:

08.06. Ahrensbök

  • Dressurreiter L       9. Platz   Jemima Griffin             Merlin                  Note: 6,9
  • Dressurreiter WB   6. Platz   Fena Dziedek              Doolittle               Note: 7,1

14.06. Reinbek

  • A-Dressur               9. Platz   Jemima Griffin             Merlin                 Note: 7,0
  • L-Dressur              10. Platz   Jemima Griffin            Merlin                  Note: 6,1
  • Stilspringen A         1. Platz   Jemima Griffin            Monte Mio            Note: 8,0
  • E-Dressur               3. Platz   Fena Dziedek             Doolittle                Note: 7,6
  • Stilspringen E         5. Platz   Jemima Griffin            Monte Mio            Note: 7,1

05.07. Hohnstorf

  • Reiter WB               1. Platz  Anna-Maria Reimers   Moongirl              Note: 7,0
  • Reiter WB               2. Platz  Gina Horn                    Jackpot               Note: 6,7
  • Reiter WB               3. Platz  Carolin Janssen           Marabou             Note: 6,6
  • Reiter WB               5. Platz  Pia Horn                       Coco                   Note: 6,5
  • Dressurreiter WB    3. Platz  Rasmus Scharnberg    Morgenglanz       Note: 7,1


Top